• SV Marken zaal 1

  • FunctieNaam
    LeiderRuben Kaars
  • Poule programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    25-09-201919:30Marken sv. 1Tornado 7
    25-09-201920:10ZVVO Sandow 25ZVVO Sandow 26
    27-09-201919:15Spil 't 5asv LEBO 14
    27-09-201921:05Purmerend 8ZOB 2
    27-09-201922:00ZVVO Sandow 28Purmerend 10
    27-09-201922:00ZVVO Sandow 27ZOB 3
    27-09-201922:00Rijp (de) 3Purmerend 11
    02-10-201919:15asv LEBO 14Purmerend 8
    02-10-201922:00Rijp (de) 3ZVVO Sandow 28
    04-10-201919:15Purmerend 11ZVVO Sandow 25
    04-10-201921:05ZVVO Sandow 26Marken sv. 1
    04-10-201921:05ZOB 2ZVVO Sandow 27
    04-10-201921:05Tornado 7Spil 't 5
    04-10-201922:00ZOB 3Purmerend 10
    09-10-201921:05ZVVO Sandow 25Rijp (de) 3
    11-10-201919:15Marken sv. 1Purmerend 11
    11-10-201920:10Spil 't 5ZVVO Sandow 26
    11-10-201921:05ZVVO Sandow 27asv LEBO 14
    11-10-201921:05Purmerend 10ZOB 2
    11-10-201922:00ZVVO Sandow 28ZOB 3
    11-10-201922:00Purmerend 8Tornado 7
    16-10-201919:15asv LEBO 14ZVVO Sandow 25
    18-10-201919:15Purmerend 10Purmerend 8
    18-10-201920:10ZOB 2Marken sv. 1
    18-10-201920:10Tornado 7Rijp (de) 3
    18-10-201921:05ZVVO Sandow 27ZVVO Sandow 28
    18-10-201921:05ZOB 3Spil 't 5
    18-10-201922:00ZVVO Sandow 26Purmerend 11
    01-11-201919:15Marken sv. 1ZVVO Sandow 25
    01-11-201919:15Purmerend 10Tornado 7
    01-11-201920:10Spil 't 5Rijp (de) 3
    01-11-201921:05ZVVO Sandow 28ZOB 2
    01-11-201921:05ZOB 3asv LEBO 14
    01-11-201922:00Purmerend 8Purmerend 11
    06-11-201919:15asv LEBO 14ZOB 2
    06-11-201920:10ZVVO Sandow 25Spil 't 5
    08-11-201920:10Tornado 7ZOB 3
    08-11-201921:05Purmerend 11ZVVO Sandow 27
    08-11-201921:05ZVVO Sandow 26Purmerend 10
    08-11-201921:05Rijp (de) 3Purmerend 8
    08-11-201921:05Marken sv. 1ZVVO Sandow 28
    13-11-201920:10ZVVO Sandow 27Purmerend 8
    13-11-201921:05asv LEBO 14Rijp (de) 3
    13-11-201921:05ZOB 3Marken sv. 1
    15-11-201920:10Purmerend 10Spil 't 5
    15-11-201921:05ZVVO Sandow 26ZVVO Sandow 28
    15-11-201922:00Tornado 7Purmerend 11
    20-11-201921:40ZVVO Sandow 27Rijp (de) 3
    22-11-201920:10Spil 't 5Marken sv. 1
    22-11-201921:05ZOB 2Tornado 7
    22-11-201921:05Purmerend 10Purmerend 11
    22-11-201921:20ZVVO Sandow 28asv LEBO 14
    22-11-201922:00ZOB 3ZVVO Sandow 26
    22-11-201922:00Purmerend 8ZVVO Sandow 25
    04-12-201919:15ZVVO Sandow 25ZVVO Sandow 27
    04-12-201921:05ZVVO Sandow 26ZOB 2
    04-12-201921:55Spil 't 5ZVVO Sandow 28
    06-12-201921:05Purmerend 11ZOB 3
    06-12-201921:05Tornado 7asv LEBO 14
    06-12-201921:05Rijp (de) 3Purmerend 10
    06-12-201921:20Marken sv. 1Purmerend 8
    11-12-201922:00asv LEBO 14ZVVO Sandow 26
    13-12-201919:15ZOB 2Purmerend 11
    13-12-201919:15Purmerend 10ZVVO Sandow 25
    13-12-201920:10ZVVO Sandow 27Marken sv. 1
    13-12-201921:05ZVVO Sandow 28Tornado 7
    13-12-201921:20Purmerend 8Spil 't 5
    13-12-201922:00ZOB 3Rijp (de) 3
  • Poulestanden Marken sv. 1 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Purmerend 822002026
    2Spil 't 522001566
    3Purmerend 1022001066
    4ZVVO Sandow 2721011273
    5ZOB 2210114103
    6asv LEBO 142101853
    7ZVVO Sandow 252101983
    8Marken sv. 12101763
    9Purmerend 11210110103
    10Tornado 721018133
    11Rijp (de) 31001160
    12ZVVO Sandow 2610011110
    13ZVVO Sandow 2820025140
    14ZOB 320022180
  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    11-09-2019asv LEBO 14Marken sv. 15 - 1
    13-09-2019ZOB 2Spil 't 55 - 9
    13-09-2019Purmerend 10ZVVO Sandow 276 - 3
    13-09-2019ZOB 3Purmerend 81 - 9
    13-09-2019Tornado 7ZVVO Sandow 257 - 4
    13-09-2019Purmerend 11ZVVO Sandow 289 - 4
    18-09-2019asv LEBO 14Purmerend 103 - 4
    20-09-2019ZOB 2ZOB 39 - 1
    20-09-2019ZVVO Sandow 26Purmerend 81 - 11
    20-09-2019Tornado 7ZVVO Sandow 271 - 9
    20-09-2019ZVVO Sandow 25ZVVO Sandow 285 - 1
    20-09-2019Purmerend 11Spil 't 51 - 6
    20-09-2019Rijp (de) 3Marken sv. 11 - 6
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.