• SV Marken zaal 1

  • FunctieNaam
    Leidervacature
  • Poule programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    28-09-201820:10Purmerland 1Purmerend 6
    28-09-201822:00Marken sv. 1Purmerend 9
    28-09-201822:00ZVVO Sandow 11Tornado 4
    05-10-201821:05Purmerend 9ZVVO Sandow 11
    05-10-201822:00Tornado 4Purmerland 1
    05-10-201822:00Purmerend 6Purmerend 8
  • Poulestanden Marken sv. 1 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Purmerend 922001346
    2Purmerend 61100523
    3ZVVO Sandow 10210112113
    4ZVVO Sandow 11210111103
    5Tornado 42101763
    6Purmerland 10000000
    7Purmerend 81001170
    8Marken sv. 120022110
  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    14-09-2018Tornado 4Purmerend 62 - 5
    14-09-2018Purmerend 9ZVVO Sandow 106 - 3
    14-09-2018ZVVO Sandow 11Marken sv. 16 - 1
    19-09-2018ZVVO Sandow 10ZVVO Sandow 119 - 5
    19-09-2018Marken sv. 1Tornado 41 - 5
    19-09-2018Purmerend 8Purmerend 91 - 7
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.