• SV Marken zaal 1

  • FunctieNaam
    Leidervacature
  • Poule programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    19-12-201821:00Purmerend 9ZVVO Sandow 27
    19-12-201821:55Marken sv. 1ZVVO Sandow 10
  • Poulestanden Marken sv. 1 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Purmerland 110802553224
    2Purmerend 611803634024
    3ZVVO Sandow 1110712412422
    4Purmerend 910703562721
    5Tornado 411605504118
    6ZVVO Sandow 10921634487
    7ZVVO Sandow 27310212143
    8Marken sv. 1810724513
    9Purmerend 810001025830
  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    07-12-2018ZVVO Sandow 10Purmerend 95 - 10
    07-12-2018Purmerend 6Tornado 45 - 2
    07-12-2018Marken sv. 1ZVVO Sandow 114 - 8
    14-12-2018Purmerend 6Purmerland 17 - 4
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.