• SV Marken zaal 1

  • FunctieNaam
    Leidervacature
  • Poule programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    20-03-201921:55Purmerend 9ZVVO Sandow 10
    20-03-201922:00ZVVO Sandow 11Marken sv. 1
    22-03-201920:10ZVVO Sandow 27Purmerland 1
    22-03-201921:05Tornado 4Purmerend 6
    27-03-201919:55ZVVO Sandow 27Purmerland 1
    29-03-201919:10Purmerend 9Marken sv. 1
    29-03-201921:05ZVVO Sandow 10Purmerend 6
    03-04-201920:10ZVVO Sandow 11Tornado 4
    03-04-201921:55Marken sv. 1Purmerend 9
  • Poulestanden Marken sv. 1 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Purmerland 1191414957143
    2Purmerend 6191405986142
    3Purmerend 9201028986532
    4ZVVO Sandow 11201028836232
    5ZVVO Sandow 102110291169132
    6Tornado 42010010969530
    7ZVVO Sandow 2715627716320
    8Marken sv. 11951136611416
    9Purmerend 8213018781799
  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    08-03-2019Purmerland 1Purmerend 92 - 1
    08-03-2019ZVVO Sandow 10Marken sv. 16 - 0
    08-03-2019ZVVO Sandow 27Tornado 44 - 7
    13-03-2019ZVVO Sandow 10ZVVO Sandow 113 - 2
    13-03-2019Marken sv. 1Tornado 41 - 8
    15-03-2019Purmerend 6ZVVO Sandow 274 - 1
    15-03-2019Purmerend 8Purmerend 97 - 5
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.