• SV Marken zaal 1

  • FunctieNaam
    LeiderRuben Kaars
  • Poule programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    15-11-201921:05ZVVO Sandow 26ZVVO Sandow 28
    20-11-201921:40ZVVO Sandow 27Rijp (de) 3
    22-11-201920:10Spil 't 5Marken sv. 1
    22-11-201921:05ZOB 2Tornado 7
    22-11-201921:05Purmerend 10Purmerend 11
    22-11-201921:05Purmerend 8ZVVO Sandow 25
    22-11-201921:20ZVVO Sandow 28asv LEBO 14
    22-11-201922:00ZOB 3ZVVO Sandow 26
    29-11-201919:15ZOB 2ZVVO Sandow 25
    29-11-201919:15Purmerend 10Purmerend 8
    29-11-201921:05ZVVO Sandow 26Rijp (de) 3
    29-11-201922:00ZVVO Sandow 28ZVVO Sandow 27
    04-12-201919:15ZVVO Sandow 25ZVVO Sandow 27
    04-12-201921:05ZVVO Sandow 26ZOB 2
    04-12-201921:55Spil 't 5ZVVO Sandow 28
    06-12-201921:05Tornado 7asv LEBO 14
    06-12-201921:05Rijp (de) 3Purmerend 10
    06-12-201921:05Purmerend 11ZOB 3
    06-12-201921:20Marken sv. 1Purmerend 8
    11-12-201922:00asv LEBO 14ZVVO Sandow 26
    13-12-201919:15ZOB 2Purmerend 11
    13-12-201919:15Purmerend 10ZVVO Sandow 25
    13-12-201920:10ZVVO Sandow 27Marken sv. 1
    13-12-201921:05ZVVO Sandow 28Tornado 7
    13-12-201921:20Purmerend 8Spil 't 5
    13-12-201922:00ZOB 3Rijp (de) 3
    18-12-201921:55Marken sv. 1ZOB 2
    08-01-202021:55Marken sv. 1ZVVO Sandow 27
    10-01-202019:15ZVVO Sandow 25Purmerend 10
    10-01-202019:15Rijp (de) 3ZOB 3
    10-01-202020:10ZVVO Sandow 26asv LEBO 14
    10-01-202020:10Tornado 7ZVVO Sandow 28
    10-01-202021:20Spil 't 5Purmerend 8
    10-01-202022:00Purmerend 11ZOB 2
    15-01-202020:10Rijp (de) 3ZOB 2
    15-01-202021:00Spil 't 5ZVVO Sandow 27
    15-01-202021:40ZVVO Sandow 26Tornado 7
    15-01-202021:55Purmerend 8ZVVO Sandow 28
    17-01-202021:20Marken sv. 1Purmerend 10
    17-01-202021:30ZVVO Sandow 25ZOB 3
    17-01-202022:00Purmerend 11asv LEBO 14
    22-01-202021:55Purmerend 8ZOB 3
    24-01-202020:10ZVVO Sandow 27Purmerend 10
    24-01-202020:25Spil 't 5ZOB 2
    24-01-202021:05ZVVO Sandow 28Purmerend 11
    24-01-202021:05Rijp (de) 3ZVVO Sandow 26
    24-01-202021:20Marken sv. 1asv LEBO 14
    24-01-202022:00ZVVO Sandow 25Tornado 7
    27-01-202021:55ZVVO Sandow 26ZVVO Sandow 25
    29-01-202019:15asv LEBO 14Spil 't 5
    31-01-202019:15Tornado 7Marken sv. 1
    31-01-202019:15Purmerend 10ZVVO Sandow 28
    31-01-202020:10Purmerend 11Rijp (de) 3
    31-01-202021:05ZOB 2Purmerend 8
    31-01-202022:00ZOB 3ZVVO Sandow 27
    05-02-202021:40ZVVO Sandow 25asv LEBO 14
    07-02-202019:30Spil 't 5ZOB 3
    07-02-202020:10Rijp (de) 3Tornado 7
    07-02-202021:35Purmerend 8Purmerend 10
    07-02-202022:00Purmerend 11ZVVO Sandow 26
    12-02-202019:15Purmerend 11Purmerend 10
    12-02-202021:05asv LEBO 14ZVVO Sandow 28
    12-02-202022:00ZVVO Sandow 26ZOB 3
    14-02-202019:15Marken sv. 1Spil 't 5
    14-02-202020:10Tornado 7ZOB 2
    14-02-202022:00ZVVO Sandow 25Purmerend 8
    14-02-202022:00Rijp (de) 3ZVVO Sandow 27
  • Poulestanden Marken sv. 1 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Purmerend 88800631124
    2Spil 't 59801732624
    3asv LEBO 149702502721
    4Purmerend 118602554118
    5Marken sv. 19603483318
    6Purmerend 108503292815
    7ZVVO Sandow 258404463812
    8ZVVO Sandow 27930635449
    9ZVVO Sandow 28821528347
    10ZOB 2821530417
    11ZVVO Sandow 26720528566
    12Tornado 7820619466
    13Rijp (de) 3810718483
    14ZOB 3910826753
  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    01-11-2019Purmerend 10Tornado 75 - 1
    01-11-2019Marken sv. 1ZVVO Sandow 252 - 3
    01-11-2019Spil 't 5Rijp (de) 35 - 3
    01-11-2019ZOB 3asv LEBO 144 - 9
    01-11-2019ZVVO Sandow 28ZOB 23 - 3
    01-11-2019Purmerend 8Purmerend 1110 - 3
    06-11-2019asv LEBO 14ZOB 25 - 4
    06-11-2019ZVVO Sandow 25Spil 't 56 - 10
    08-11-2019Tornado 7ZOB 33 - 7
    08-11-2019Purmerend 11ZVVO Sandow 278 - 7
    08-11-2019ZVVO Sandow 26Purmerend 108 - 3
    08-11-2019Marken sv. 1ZVVO Sandow 286 - 1
    08-11-2019Rijp (de) 3Purmerend 81 - 5
    13-11-2019ZVVO Sandow 27Purmerend 80 - 7
    13-11-2019asv LEBO 14Rijp (de) 39 - 0
    13-11-2019ZOB 3Marken sv. 12 - 8
    15-11-2019Purmerend 10Spil 't 52 - 6
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.