• SV Marken VR1

  • FunctieNaam
    Trainer Jan Sijmen Roos
    LeiderJan Sijmen Roos
    Leider Jacob de Groot
  • Poule programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    20-10-201814:30TOS-Actief VR2Zeeburgia avv VR1
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLTDoelsaldoPT
    1WV-HEDW VR33201356
    2TOS-Actief VR21100113
    3Zeeburgia avv VR12101513
    4Marken sv. VR120029-70
  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    15-09-2018Zeeburgia avv VR1Marken sv. VR15 - 2
    15-09-2018WV-HEDW VR3TOS-Actief VR21 - 2
  • Poule programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    29-09-201811:30TOB Rksv VR1DVVA csv. VR5
    29-09-201811:45Marken sv. VR1FC Zaandam VR1
    29-09-201814:30Opperdoes VR1VVA/Spartaan VR2
    29-09-201814:30EVC VR1BOL VR1
    29-09-201814:40WSV 1930 VR1DEVO'58 VR1
    29-09-201817:00Swift VR1Meer De sv. VR3
    06-10-201810:30DVVA csv. VR5FC Zaandam VR1
    06-10-201811:30TOB Rksv VR1Opperdoes VR1
    06-10-201812:15BOL VR1Marken sv. VR1
    06-10-201813:15VVA/Spartaan VR2Swift VR1
    06-10-201814:30DEVO'58 VR1Meer De sv. VR3
    06-10-201815:00EVC VR1WSV 1930 VR1
    13-10-201811:45Marken sv. VR1DEVO'58 VR1
    13-10-201813:00FC Zaandam VR1VVA/Spartaan VR2
    13-10-201814:30Meer De sv. VR3DVVA csv. VR5
    13-10-201814:30Opperdoes VR1EVC VR1
    13-10-201814:30WSV 1930 VR1TOB Rksv VR1
    13-10-201817:00Swift VR1BOL VR1
    20-10-201814:30DVVA csv. VR5Marken sv. VR1
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Meer De sv. VR311007163
    2DEVO'58 VR111004043
    3FC Zaandam VR111004133
    4BOL VR100000000
    5DVVA csv. VR500000000
    6EVC VR100000000
    7Marken sv. VR100000000
    8VVA/Spartaan VR200000000
    9WSV 1930 VR100000000
    10Swift VR1100114-30
    11TOB Rksv VR1100104-40
    12Opperdoes Vr1100117-60
  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    22-09-2018DEVO'58 VR1TOB Rksv VR14 - 0
    22-09-2018FC Zaandam VR1Swift VR14 - 1
    22-09-2018Meer De sv. VR3Opperdoes VR17 - 1