• SV Marken JO19-1

  • SV Marken JO19-1

    .

  • FunctieNaam
    TrainerGertjan Kamstra
    Leider Clemens Caniels
  • Poule programma beker

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Marken sv. JO19-13300167909
    2JOS Watergraafsmeer JO19-13201167906
    3BVV '31 JO19-13012713-601
    4Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO19-13012416-1201
  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poule programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Marken sv. JO19-13300167909
    2JOS Watergraafsmeer JO19-13201167906
    3BVV '31 JO19-13012713-601
    4Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO19-13012416-1201
  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poule programma najaarscompetitie

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Marken sv. JO19-11081147133425
    2HBOK JO19-11081146172925
    3Volendam (rkav) JO19-3106132718919
    4KFC JO19-395132117416
    5Blauw Wit (W) JO19-185031723-615
    6JOS Watergraafsmeer JO19-2105053130115
    7ADO '20 JO19-493152731-410
    8SDOB JO19-193151321-810
    9AMVJ JO19-192162136-157
    10EVC JO19-1102171336-237
    11Hercules Zaandam sc JO19-2101091132-213
  • Pouleuitslagen najaarscompetitie

    Geen informatie

  • Achtste finales beker, knockoutfase

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdprogramma voorjaarscompetitie

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    04-05-201914:00DWOW JO19-1Marken sv. JO19-1
    11-05-201911:00JOS Watergraafsmeer JO19-1Volendam (rkav) JO19-3
    11-05-201914:15WSV 1930 JO19-2ADO '20 JO19-3
    11-05-201914:30DWOW JO19-1KFC JO19-3
    11-05-201914:45Zouaven (de) JO19-2AFC 34 JO19-2
    11-05-201915:00Assendelft JO19-1Flevo JO19-1
    18-05-201914:30KFC JO19-3JOS Watergraafsmeer JO19-1
    18-05-201914:45ADO '20 JO19-3Marken sv. JO19-1
    18-05-201914:45AFC 34 JO19-2Volendam (rkav) JO19-3
    18-05-201915:15Flevo JO19-1Zouaven (de) JO19-2
    18-05-201915:55WSV 1930 JO19-2Assendelft JO19-1
    25-05-201909:30JOS Watergraafsmeer JO19-1ADO '20 JO19-3
    25-05-201912:00Marken sv. JO19-1AFC 34 JO19-2
    25-05-201914:00DWOW JO19-1WSV 1930 JO19-2
    25-05-201914:45Zouaven (de) JO19-2KFC JO19-3
    25-05-201916:15Volendam (rkav) JO19-3Flevo JO19-1
    01-06-201912:00Marken sv. JO19-1JOS Watergraafsmeer JO19-1
    01-06-201912:00Volendam (rkav) JO19-3DWOW JO19-1
  • Stand Voorjaarscompetitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIM
    1AFC 34 JO19-27511286220
    2JOS Watergraafsmeer JO19-16420247170
    3WSV 1930 JO19-2741216970
    4Marken sv. JO19-163212311120
    5ADO '20 JO19-373131112-10
    6Zouaven (de) JO19-273132029-90
    7KFC JO19-37214121200
    8Flevo JO19-17214722-150
    9Assendelft JO19-17205624-180
    10DWOW JO19-1511356-10
    11Volendam (rkav) JO19-361141226-140
  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    11-04-2019DWOW JO19-1AFC 34 JO19-20 - 1
    13-04-2019JOS Watergraafsmeer JO19-1Zouaven (de) JO19-210 - 3
    13-04-2019Marken sv. JO19-1Volendam (rkav) JO19-38 - 1
    13-04-2019WSV 1930 JO19-2KFC JO19-31 - 0
    13-04-2019Assendelft JO19-1ADO '20 JO19-33 - 0
    17-04-2019KFC JO19-3Marken sv. JO19-11 - 2
  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie