• SV Marken JO16-1

  • FunctieNaam
    Trainer Erik Teerhuis
    Trainer Arnold Teerhuis
    Leider Eddy Schipper
  • Bekerprogramma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ZOB JO15-233002110119
    2Marken sv. JO15-13201141226
    3Monnickendam JO15-13102151233
    4Oosthuizen JO15-13003420-160
  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poule programma najaarscompetitie

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand najaarscompetitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Kadoelen sv. JO16-1962152232920
    2Kwiek 78 JO16-1961230161419
    3Rijp (de) JO16-196032825318
    4Zaandijk JO16-1951330181216
    5Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO16-1941429181113
    6Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO16-193331520-512
    7George st JO16-194052028-812
    8DEM (RKVV) JO16-194052332-912
    9ZOB JO16-293061630-149
    10Marken sv. JO16-19009942-330
  • Pouleuitslagen najaarscompetitie

    Geen informatie

  • Poule programma voorjaarscompetitie

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand voorjaarscompetitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Reiger Boys JO16-254011468012
    2AFC 34 JO16-4531119109010
    3KSV JO16-15302137609
    4Zeevogels JO16-2530299009
    5Marken sv. JO16-142201421208
    6Westzaan JO16-14202118306
    7Egmondia JO16-14202617-1106
    8De Wherevogels JO16-252031210206
    9HSV JO16-25203814-606
    10Volendam (rkav) JO16-34013413-901
    11SVW 27 JO16-14004216-1400
  • Pouleuitslagen voorjaarscompetitie

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    18-01-2020Egmondia JO16-1 - HSV JO16-23 - 2
    18-01-2020Marken sv. JO16-1 - AFC 34 JO16-41 - 1
    18-01-2020Volendam (rkav) JO16-3 - Reiger Boys JO16-20 - 4
    18-01-2020De Wherevogels JO16-2 - KSV JO16-15 - 2
    18-01-2020SVW 27 JO16-1 - Zeevogels JO16-21 - 3
    25-01-2020Egmondia JO16-1 - Marken sv. JO16-10 - 11
    25-01-2020Reiger Boys JO16-2 - KSV JO16-12 - 0
    25-01-2020HSV JO16-2 - AFC 34 JO16-43 - 2
    25-01-2020SVW 27 JO16-1 - De Wherevogels JO16-21 - 4
    25-01-2020Westzaan JO16-1 - Zeevogels JO16-24 - 0
    01-02-2020Egmondia JO16-1 - De Wherevogels JO16-23 - 1
    01-02-2020Volendam (rkav) JO16-3 - KSV JO16-10 - 2
    01-02-2020HSV JO16-2 - Westzaan JO16-12 - 1
    01-02-2020Reiger Boys JO16-2 - Zeevogels JO16-23 - 1
    01-02-2020SVW 27 JO16-1 - AFC 34 JO16-40 - 6
    08-02-2020Zeevogels JO16-2 - Egmondia JO16-13 - 0
    08-02-2020Westzaan JO16-1 - Reiger Boys JO16-23 - 2
    08-02-2020De Wherevogels JO16-2 - Marken sv. JO16-10 - 1
    08-02-2020AFC 34 JO16-4 - Volendam (rkav) JO16-36 - 3
    08-02-2020KSV JO16-1 - HSV JO16-26 - 0
    07-03-2020Zeevogels JO16-2 - HSV JO16-22 - 1
    07-03-2020De Wherevogels JO16-2 - Reiger Boys JO16-22 - 3
    07-03-2020AFC 34 JO16-4 - Westzaan JO16-14 - 3
    07-03-2020KSV JO16-1 - SVW 27 JO16-13 - 0
    07-03-2020Marken sv. JO16-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO16-31 - 1
  • Poule indeling

    TeamStarttijd