• SV Marken JO16-1

  • FunctieNaam
    Trainer Erik Teerhuis
    Trainer Arnold Teerhuis
    Leider Eddy Schipper
  • Bekerprogramma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ZOB JO15-233002110119
    2Marken sv. JO15-13201141226
    3Monnickendam JO15-13102151233
    4Oosthuizen JO15-13003420-160
  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poule programma najaarscompetitie

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand najaarscompetitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Kadoelen sv. JO16-1962152232920
    2Kwiek 78 JO16-1961230161419
    3Rijp (de) JO16-196032825318
    4Zaandijk JO16-1951330181216
    5Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO16-1941429181113
    6Zwaluwen 30 HCSV JO16-193331520-512
    7George st JO16-194052028-812
    8DEM (RKVV) JO16-194052332-912
    9ZOB JO16-293061630-149
    10Marken sv. JO16-19009942-330
  • Pouleuitslagen najaarscompetitie

    Geen informatie

  • Poule programma voorjaarscompetitie

    DatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    25 jan 202010:30Egmondia JO16-1Marken sv. JO16-1
    25 jan 202010:30Reiger Boys JO16-2KSV JO16-1
    25 jan 202012:30HSV JO16-2AFC 34 JO16-4
    25 jan 202013:00SVW 27 JO16-1De Wherevogels JO16-2
    25 jan 202013:00Westzaan JO16-1Zeevogels JO16-2
    01 feb 202010:30Egmondia JO16-1De Wherevogels JO16-2
    01 feb 202010:50Volendam (rkav) JO16-3KSV JO16-1
    01 feb 202012:30HSV JO16-2Westzaan JO16-1
    01 feb 202012:30Reiger Boys JO16-2Zeevogels JO16-2
    01 feb 202013:00SVW 27 JO16-1AFC 34 JO16-4
    08 feb 202009:00Zeevogels JO16-2Egmondia JO16-1
    08 feb 202010:30Westzaan JO16-1Reiger Boys JO16-2
    08 feb 202012:00De Wherevogels JO16-2Marken sv. JO16-1
    08 feb 202012:30AFC 34 JO16-4Volendam (rkav) JO16-3
    08 feb 202012:30KSV JO16-1HSV JO16-2
    07 mrt 202009:00Zeevogels JO16-2HSV JO16-2
    07 mrt 202012:00Marken sv. JO16-1Volendam (rkav) JO16-3
    07 mrt 202012:00De Wherevogels JO16-2Reiger Boys JO16-2
    07 mrt 202012:30KSV JO16-1SVW 27 JO16-1
    07 mrt 202015:00AFC 34 JO16-4Westzaan JO16-1
    14 mrt 202012:00Westzaan JO16-1KSV JO16-1
    14 mrt 202012:30HSV JO16-2De Wherevogels JO16-2
    14 mrt 202012:35Zeevogels JO16-2AFC 34 JO16-4
    14 mrt 202013:00SVW 27 JO16-1Marken sv. JO16-1
    14 mrt 202013:00Egmondia JO16-1Volendam (rkav) JO16-3
    28 mrt 202010:00Marken sv. JO16-1Reiger Boys JO16-2
    28 mrt 202012:00De Wherevogels JO16-2Zeevogels JO16-2
    28 mrt 202013:00SVW 27 JO16-1HSV JO16-2
    28 mrt 202013:00Egmondia JO16-1KSV JO16-1
    28 mrt 202014:30Volendam (rkav) JO16-3Westzaan JO16-1
    04 apr 202009:00Zeevogels JO16-2Volendam (rkav) JO16-3
    04 apr 202012:00Westzaan JO16-1De Wherevogels JO16-2
    04 apr 202012:30HSV JO16-2Marken sv. JO16-1
    04 apr 202012:30Reiger Boys JO16-2SVW 27 JO16-1
    04 apr 202015:00AFC 34 JO16-4Egmondia JO16-1
    18 apr 202010:00Marken sv. JO16-1Zeevogels JO16-2
    18 apr 202012:30HSV JO16-2Reiger Boys JO16-2
    18 apr 202012:30KSV JO16-1AFC 34 JO16-4
    18 apr 202013:00Egmondia JO16-1Westzaan JO16-1
    18 apr 202014:30Volendam (rkav) JO16-3SVW 27 JO16-1
    09 mei 202010:00Marken sv. JO16-1Westzaan JO16-1
    09 mei 202011:00Zeevogels JO16-2KSV JO16-1
    09 mei 202012:00De Wherevogels JO16-2Volendam (rkav) JO16-3
    09 mei 202013:00SVW 27 JO16-1Egmondia JO16-1
    09 mei 202015:00AFC 34 JO16-4Reiger Boys JO16-2
  • Poulestand voorjaarscompetitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Reiger Boys JO16-2110040403
    2De Wherevogels JO16-2110052303
    3Zeevogels JO16-2110031203
    4Egmondia JO16-1110032103
    5AFC 34 JO16-4101011001
    6Marken sv. JO16-1101011001
    7Westzaan JO16-1000000000
    8HSV JO16-2100123-100
    9SVW 27 JO16-1100113-200
    10KSV JO16-1100125-300
    11Volendam (rkav) JO16-3100104-400
  • Pouleuitslagen voorjaarscompetitie

    WedstrijdUitslag
    Marken sv. JO16-1 - AFC 34 JO16-41 - 1
  • Poule indeling

    TeamStarttijd