• SV Marken JO11-1

  • FunctieNaam
    Trainer Pieter C Schipper
    Trainer Remco Roos
  • Poule programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Purmersteijn JO11-4651072145816
    2HBOK JO11-1651049193016
    3ASC De Volewijckers JO11-2640238211712
    4IVV JO11-15203222206
    5Purmerend JO11-262043346-136
    6SDOB JO11-25104840-323
    7Marken sv. JO11-160061070-600
  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poule programma najaarscompetitie

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand najaarscompetitie

    Geen informatie

  • Pouleuitslagen najaarscompetitie

    Geen informatie

  • Poule programma voorjaarscompetitie

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand voorjaarscompetitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Diemen sv. JO11-55320341618011
    2Almere FC JO11-343101899010
    3AFC JO11-85311322210010
    4AFC IJburg JO11-4531126206010
    5Sporting Almere JO11-552121313007
    6Buitenboys sc. JO11-552121620-407
    7FC Weesp JO11-3320123101306
    8AS'80 JO11-113201148606
    9DRC JO11-252031819-106
    10BFC JO11-652031228-1606
    11Waterwijk asc JO11-641031418-403
    12Marken sv. JO11-141031629-1303
    13RKAVIC JO11-3201179-201
    14Dijk De asv JO11-35005830-2200
  • Pouleuitslagen voorjaarscompetitie

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    18-01-2020AFC IJburg JO11-4 - AS'80 JO11-11
    18-01-2020Waterwijk asc JO11-6 - DRC JO11-23 - 5
    18-01-2020Dijk De asv JO11-3 - Sporting Almere JO11-52 - 3
    18-01-2020Marken sv. JO11-1 - FC Weesp JO11-33 - 10
    18-01-2020Diemen sv. JO11-5 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-54 - 4
    18-01-2020BFC JO11-6 - AFC JO11-84 - 11
    25-01-2020Dijk De asv JO11-3 - Diemen sv. JO11-52 - 6
    25-01-2020Sporting Almere JO11-5 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-52 - 3
    25-01-2020Marken sv. JO11-1 - AFC JO11-84 - 10
    25-01-2020DRC JO11-2 - FC Weesp JO11-33 - 4
    25-01-2020Waterwijk asc JO11-6 - Almere FC JO11-32 - 4
    25-01-2020BFC JO11-6 - AFC IJburg JO11-41 - 7
    01-02-2020Dijk De asv JO11-3 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-51 - 3
    01-02-2020Marken sv. JO11-1 - Diemen sv. JO11-53 - 11
    01-02-2020BFC JO11-6 - Almere FC JO11-31 - 6
    01-02-2020Sporting Almere JO11-5 - AS'80 JO11-113 - 2
    01-02-2020DRC JO11-2 - AFC JO11-83 - 6
    01-02-2020FC Weesp JO11-3 - AFC IJburg JO11-45 - 6
    08-02-2020AFC IJburg JO11-4 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-58 - 3
    08-02-2020Dijk De asv JO11-3 - DRC JO11-22 - 4
    08-02-2020BFC JO11-6 - Sporting Almere JO11-52 - 1
    08-02-2020Marken sv. JO11-1 - Waterwijk asc JO11-66 - 4
    08-02-2020RKAVIC JO11-3 - Almere FC JO11-34 - 6
    08-02-2020Diemen sv. JO11-5 - AFC JO11-89 - 3
    29-02-2020AFC IJburg JO11-4 - AS'80 JO11-112 - 8
    07-03-2020AFC JO11-8 - Almere FC JO11-32 - 2
    07-03-2020AFC IJburg JO11-4 - RKAVIC JO11-33 - 3
    07-03-2020FC Weesp JO11-3 - Dijk De asv JO11-314 - 1
    07-03-2020Marken sv. JO11-1 - BFC JO11-63 - 4
    07-03-2020Buitenboys sc. JO11-5 - Waterwijk asc JO11-63 - 5
    07-03-2020Diemen sv. JO11-5 - Sporting Almere JO11-54 - 4
    07-03-2020AS'80 JO11-11 - DRC JO11-24 - 3
  • Poule indeling

    TeamStarttijd