• SV Marken JO11-1

  • FunctieNaam
    Trainer Pieter C Schipper
    Trainer Remco Roos
  • Poule programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Purmersteijn JO11-4651072145816
    2HBOK JO11-1651049193016
    3ASC De Volewijckers JO11-2640238211712
    4IVV JO11-15203222206
    5Purmerend JO11-262043346-136
    6SDOB JO11-25104840-323
    7Marken sv. JO11-160061070-600
  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poule programma najaarscompetitie

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand najaarscompetitie

    Geen informatie

  • Pouleuitslagen najaarscompetitie

    Geen informatie

  • Poule programma voorjaarscompetitie

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    25 jan 202009:00Dijk De asv JO11-3 - Diemen sv. JO11-5
    25 jan 202010:00Sporting Almere JO11-5 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-5
    25 jan 202010:00Marken sv. JO11-1 - AFC JO11-8
    25 jan 202010:05DRC JO11-2 - FC Weesp JO11-3
    25 jan 202010:15Waterwijk asc JO11-6 - Almere FC JO11-3
    25 jan 202011:00BFC JO11-6 - AFC IJburg JO11-4
    01 feb 202009:00Dijk De asv JO11-3 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-5
    01 feb 202009:15Marken sv. JO11-1 - Diemen sv. JO11-5
    01 feb 202010:00BFC JO11-6 - Almere FC JO11-3
    01 feb 202010:00Sporting Almere JO11-5 - AS'80 JO11-11
    01 feb 202010:05DRC JO11-2 - AFC JO11-8
    01 feb 202010:15FC Weesp JO11-3 - AFC IJburg JO11-4
    08 feb 202008:30AFC IJburg JO11-4 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-5
    08 feb 202009:00Dijk De asv JO11-3 - DRC JO11-2
    08 feb 202009:45BFC JO11-6 - Sporting Almere JO11-5
    08 feb 202010:00Marken sv. JO11-1 - Waterwijk asc JO11-6
    08 feb 202010:30Diemen sv. JO11-5 - AFC JO11-8
    07 mrt 202008:30AFC JO11-8 - Almere FC JO11-3
    07 mrt 202009:00FC Weesp JO11-3 - Dijk De asv JO11-3
    07 mrt 202010:00Marken sv. JO11-1 - BFC JO11-6
    07 mrt 202010:15Buitenboys sc. JO11-5 - Waterwijk asc JO11-6
    07 mrt 202010:30Diemen sv. JO11-5 - Sporting Almere JO11-5
    07 mrt 202013:30AS'80 JO11-11 - DRC JO11-2
    14 mrt 202008:30Dijk De asv JO11-3 - Marken sv. JO11-1
    14 mrt 202009:00Waterwijk asc JO11-6 - BFC JO11-6
    14 mrt 202010:00Sporting Almere JO11-5 - AFC IJburg JO11-4
    14 mrt 202010:05DRC JO11-2 - Diemen sv. JO11-5
    14 mrt 202010:30Almere FC JO11-3 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-5
    14 mrt 202013:30AS'80 JO11-11 - AFC JO11-8
    21 mrt 202009:45AFC JO11-8 - Sporting Almere JO11-5
    21 mrt 202010:00BFC JO11-6 - Dijk De asv JO11-3
    21 mrt 202010:30Almere FC JO11-3 - Marken sv. JO11-1
    21 mrt 202010:30Diemen sv. JO11-5 - FC Weesp JO11-3
    04 apr 202009:00FC Weesp JO11-3 - BFC JO11-6
    04 apr 202010:00Sporting Almere JO11-5 - Waterwijk asc JO11-6
    04 apr 202010:00Marken sv. JO11-1 - AFC IJburg JO11-4
    04 apr 202010:05DRC JO11-2 - Almere FC JO11-3
    04 apr 202011:45Dijk De asv JO11-3 - AFC JO11-8
    04 apr 202013:50AS'80 JO11-11 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-5
    18 apr 202008:30AFC JO11-8 - FC Weesp JO11-3
    18 apr 202008:30AFC IJburg JO11-4 - Diemen sv. JO11-5
    18 apr 202009:00Waterwijk asc JO11-6 - Dijk De asv JO11-3
    18 apr 202010:00Sporting Almere JO11-5 - DRC JO11-2
    18 apr 202010:15Buitenboys sc. JO11-5 - Marken sv. JO11-1
    18 apr 202010:30Almere FC JO11-3 - AS'80 JO11-11
    09 mei 202008:30AFC JO11-8 - Waterwijk asc JO11-6
    09 mei 202008:30Marken sv. JO11-1 - AS'80 JO11-11
    09 mei 202008:30AFC IJburg JO11-4 - DRC JO11-2
    09 mei 202009:00FC Weesp JO11-3 - Sporting Almere JO11-5
    09 mei 202010:30Diemen sv. JO11-5 - Almere FC JO11-3
    16 mei 202009:00Waterwijk asc JO11-6 - FC Weesp JO11-3
    16 mei 202010:00Sporting Almere JO11-5 - Dijk De asv JO11-3
    16 mei 202010:05DRC JO11-2 - BFC JO11-6
    16 mei 202010:15Buitenboys sc. JO11-5 - AFC JO11-8
    16 mei 202010:30Almere FC JO11-3 - AFC IJburg JO11-4
    16 mei 202013:30AS'80 JO11-11 - Diemen sv. JO11-5
    06 jun 202008:30AFC IJburg JO11-4 - Dijk De asv JO11-3
    06 jun 202009:00FC Weesp JO11-3 - Marken sv. JO11-1
    06 jun 202010:15Buitenboys sc. JO11-5 - DRC JO11-2
    06 jun 202010:30Almere FC JO11-3 - Sporting Almere JO11-5
    06 jun 202010:30Diemen sv. JO11-5 - BFC JO11-6
    06 jun 202013:30AS'80 JO11-11 - Waterwijk asc JO11-6
  • Poulestand voorjaarscompetitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1AFC JO11-81100114703
    2DRC JO11-2110053203
    3Buitenboys sc. JO11-5101044001
    4Diemen sv. JO11-5101044001
    5Almere FC JO11-3000000000
    6AS'80 JO11-11000000000
    7Dijk De asv JO11-3000000000
    8AFC IJburg JO11-4000000000
    9Marken sv. JO11-1000000000
    10Sporting Almere JO11-5000000000
    11FC Weesp JO11-3000000000
    12Waterwijk asc JO11-6100135-200
    13BFC JO11-61001411-700
  • Pouleuitslagen voorjaarscompetitie

    WedstrijdDatumUitslag
    AFC IJburg JO11-4 - AS'80 JO11-112020-01-18 00:00:00.00
    Waterwijk asc JO11-6 - DRC JO11-22020-01-18 00:00:00.003 - 5
    Marken sv. JO11-1 - FC Weesp JO11-32020-01-18 00:00:00.003 - 10
    Diemen sv. JO11-5 - Buitenboys sc. JO11-52020-01-18 00:00:00.004 - 4
    BFC JO11-6 - AFC JO11-82020-01-18 00:00:00.004 - 11
  • Poule indeling

    TeamStarttijd