• SV Marken 3

  • FunctieNaam
    LeiderJesper Visser
  • Poule programma

    DatumAanvangstijdThuisteamUitteam
    04 mei 201913:00Hercules Zaandam sc 2ZOB 5
    04 mei 201914:30Purmersteijn 2Dindua 3
    11 mei 201911:00TOB Rksv 3De Wherevogels 2
    11 mei 201911:30Jong Holland 4Marken sv. 3
    11 mei 201912:00PSZ 3Purmersteijn 2
    11 mei 201912:00Dindua 3Medemblik FC 3
    11 mei 201912:30ZOB 5Reiger Boys 3
    11 mei 201915:00Hercules Zaandam sc 2Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 4
  • Poulestanden Marken sv. 3 (0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Medemblik FC 3191612973449
    2Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 4191135844936
    3PSZ 3191126584035
    4Dindua 3181116463534
    5De Wherevogels 218927465629
    6Reiger Boys 318819464425
    7TOB Rksv 3198110414925
    8Marken sv. 319739385124
    9Hercules Zaandam sc 219739325024
    10ZOB 5187110535522
    11Jong Holland 4195113286316
    12Purmersteijn 217111527704
  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    13-04-2019Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 4Medemblik FC 32 - 4
    13-04-2019PSZ 3Marken sv. 34 - 1
    13-04-2019Dindua 3Purmersteijn 22 - 0
    13-04-2019Jong Holland 4De Wherevogels 21 - 1
    13-04-2019ZOB 5TOB Rksv 32 - 3
    13-04-2019Hercules Zaandam sc 2Reiger Boys 32 - 5
    20-04-2019ZOB 5PSZ 36 - 2
    20-04-2019Purmersteijn 2Hercules Zaandam sc 22 - 3
    20-04-2019Reiger Boys 3Jong Holland 43 - 2