Hier vind je alle (periode)standen in één mooi overzicht van alle SV Marken teams
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 jan. | ZVVO Sandow 16 | Marken sv. 1 | 8 - 5 | ||
20 jan. | Purmerend 1 | Marken sv. 1 | 1 - 2 | ||
24 jan. | Marken sv. 1 | Purmerend 6 | 2 - 2 | ||
26 jan. | Marken sv. VR1 | Overbos sv. VR1 | 2 - 2 | ||
27 jan. | Marken sv. JO11-1 | Ilpendam JO11-1 | 2 - 4 | ||
27 jan. | Marken sv. JO13-1 | SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad JO13-1 | 4 - 5 | ||
27 jan. | Marken sv. MO17-1 | Swift MO17-1 | 2 - 2 | ||
27 jan. | Marken sv. JO15-1 | FC Weesp JO15-2 | 0 - 0 | ||
27 jan. | Zeeburgia avv VR1 | Marken sv. VR2 | 2 - 6 | ||
27 jan. | Marken sv. 1 | Almere FC 1 | 3 - 5 | ||
27 jan. | Marken sv. VR30+1 | DRC VR30+2 | 5 - 0 | ||
27 jan. | Velsenoord FC 18+1 | Marken sv. 18+1 | 11 - 1 | ||
31 jan. | KDO sv VR2 | Marken sv. VR1 | 5 - 0 | ||
2 feb. | Marken sv. 1 | ZOB 6 | 4 - 7 | ||
3 feb. | Marken sv. JO13-1 | ASC De Volewijckers JO13-3 | 0 - 4 | ||
3 feb. | DRC JO11-1 | Marken sv. JO11-1 | 4 - 1 | ||
3 feb. | Marken sv. VR1 | Meer De sv. VR1 | 2 - 7 | ||
3 feb. | Marken sv. JO19-1 | IVV JO19-1 | 2 - 1 | ||
3 feb. | HCSC 2 | Marken sv. 2 | 0 - 4 | ||
3 feb. | Almere FC MO17-1 | Marken sv. MO17-1 | 0 - 4 | ||
3 feb. | Marken sv. 18+1 | ADO '20 18+1 | 4 - 4 | ||
3 feb. | Purmersteijn JO15-2 | Marken sv. JO15-1 | 3 - 2 | ||
5 feb. | ZVVO Sandow 18 | Marken sv. 1 | 2 - 12 | ||
9 feb. | Marken sv. VR1 | KDO sv VR3 | 11 - 1 | ||
10 feb. | Marken sv. JO11-1 | Diemen sv. JO11-6 | 7 - 1 | ||
10 feb. | Purmersteijn JO13-3 | Marken sv. JO13-1 | 3 - 4 | ||
10 feb. | Buitenveldert sc. MO17-1 | Marken sv. MO17-1 | 2 - 1 | ||
10 feb. | Marken sv. JO15-1 | Almere FC JO15-2 | 4 - 1 | ||
10 feb. | Geel Wit '20 sv. JO19-1 | Marken sv. JO19-1 | 1 - 2 | ||
14 feb. | Hercules Zaandam sc JO15-1 | Marken sv. JO15-1 | 7 - 3 | ||
23 feb. | Marken sv. 1 | EVC 2 | 3 - 7 | ||
24 feb. | Marken sv. 2 | ZOB 3 | 2 - 2 | ||
24 feb. | DVVA csv. VR2 | Marken sv. VR1 | 6 - 2 | ||
24 feb. | Marken sv. 1 | Ouderkerk sv. 1 | 3 - 1 | ||
26 feb. | TT/Goodnight VR1 | Marken sv. VR1 | 3 - 2 | ||
1 mrt. | Marken sv. 1 | ZOB 3 | 6 - 1 | ||
2 mrt. | ASC De Volewijckers JO11-3 | Marken sv. JO11-1 | 5 - 5 | ||
2 mrt. | Marken sv. JO19-1 | SVW 27 JO19-1 | 4 - 1 | ||
2 mrt. | Marken sv. JO13-1 | IVV JO13-2 | 6 - 1 | ||
2 mrt. | s.v. Enkhuizen JO15-2 | Marken sv. JO15-1 | 2 - 8 | ||
2 mrt. | AFC IJburg VR30+1 | Marken sv. VR30+1 | 0 - 9 | ||
2 mrt. | Marken sv. VR1 | Kadoelen sv. VR1 | 3 - 2 | ||
2 mrt. | OSV 2 | Marken sv. 2 | 4 - 1 | ||
2 mrt. | Marken sv. MO17-1 | Diemen sv. MO17-1 | 2 - 2 | ||
2 mrt. | Marken sv. 18+1 | ASC De Volewijckers 18+2 | 5 - 6 | ||
2 mrt. | Marken sv. VR2 | GeuzenMiddenmeer VR1 | 4 - 1 | ||
2 mrt. | Amstelveen/Heemraad 1 | Marken sv. 1 | 4 - 3 | ||
8 mrt. | Marken sv. VR1 | Wartburgia asv VR4 | 6 - 1 | ||
8 mrt. | EVC 2 | Marken sv. 1 | 6 - 5 | ||
9 mrt. | Marken sv. JO11-1 | Kadoelen sv. JO11-2 | 9 - 1 | ||
9 mrt. | Marken sv. JO15-1 | ZVC '22 JO15-1 | 5 - 0 | ||
9 mrt. | TOB Rksv JO13-2 | Marken sv. JO13-1 | 6 - 5 | ||
9 mrt. | TABA afc VR30+1 | Marken sv. VR30+1 | 0 - 9 | ||
9 mrt. | Wartburgia asv 18+1 | Marken sv. 18+1 | 2 - 3 | ||
9 mrt. | Marken sv. 2 | IJmuiden vv. 2 | 1 - 2 | ||
9 mrt. | KFC JO19-1 | Marken sv. JO19-1 | 0 - 4 | ||
9 mrt. | Hoofddorp s.v. VR1 | Marken sv. VR1 | 5 - 2 | ||
9 mrt. | Zeeburgia avv MO17-1 | Marken sv. MO17-1 | 3 - 3 | ||
15 mrt. | Marken sv. VR1 | Amstelveen/Heemraad VR1 | 7 - 5 | ||
15 mrt. | Marken sv. 1 | Tornado 6 | 3 - 7 | ||
16 mrt. | OSV JO11-2 | Marken sv. JO11-1 | 4 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | Marken sv. MO17-1 | Waterwijk asc MO17-1 | 3 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | AFC IJburg MO14-1 | Marken sv. JO13-1 | 1 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. | ZOB JO15-3 | Marken sv. JO15-1 | 3 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. | SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO19-1 | Marken sv. JO19-1 | 1 - 3 | ||
16 mrt. | Marken sv. 2 | ZCFC 2 | 5 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | FC Aalsmeer VR2 | Marken sv. VR2 | 1 - 0 | ||
16 mrt. | Marken sv. VR1 | Swift VR1 | 1 - 4 | ||
16 mrt. | Marken sv. 1 | DWS afc 1 | 2 - 2 | ||
16 mrt. | GeuzenMiddenmeer VR30+1 | Marken sv. VR30+1 | 2 - 3 | ||
20 mrt. | ZOB 2 | Marken sv. 1 | 9 - 2 | ||
22 mrt. | Wartburgia asv VR3 | Marken sv. VR1 | 4 - 9 | ||
23 mrt. | Marken sv. VR2 | Wartburgia asv VR4 | 1 - 2 | ||
23 mrt. | EVC 2 | Marken sv. 2 | 7 - 1 | ||
23 mrt. | Marken sv. VR30+1 | GeuzenMiddenmeer VR30+2 | 12 - 1 | ||
23 mrt. | Marken sv. 18+1 | Velsenoord FC 18+1 | 1 - 8 | ||
23 mrt. | AMVJ 1 | Marken sv. 1 | 3 - 4 | ||
23 mrt. | DSS VR3 | Marken sv. VR1 | 2 - 2 | ||
27 mrt. | Ouderkerk sv. VR2 | Marken sv. VR2 | 1 - 0 |
Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Scheidsrechter | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 mrt. 14:30 | Marken sv. 1 | Hoofddorp s.v. 1 | A. (Arend) Hovinga | ||
5 apr. 19:00 | Marken sv. VR1 | SZV de Toerist VR1 | |||
5 apr. 22:00 | Volendam (rkav) 9 | Marken sv. 1 | |||
6 apr. 08:45 | ZOB JO9-3 | Marken JO9-1JM | |||
6 apr. 09:30 | Marken sv. JO11-1 | Volendam (rkav) JO11-3 | |||
6 apr. 09:30 | Marken sv. MO10-1 | OSV MO10-1 | |||
6 apr. 10:30 | DVVA csv. VR3 | Marken sv. VR2 | |||
6 apr. 11:00 | Marken sv. MO17-1 | Buitenveldert sc. MO17-1 | |||
6 apr. 11:45 | Marken sv. 2 | ADO '20 2 | P. (Pewand) Mohammed | ||
6 apr. 11:45 | ASC De Volewijckers 18+1 | Marken sv. 18+1 | |||
6 apr. 12:00 | OFC JO15-1 | Marken sv. JO15-1 | |||
6 apr. 13:15 | Sporting Krommenie VR1 | Marken sv. VR1 | |||
6 apr. 14:30 | Marken sv. 1 | Legmeervogels 1 | F. (Felix) Lang | ||
6 apr. 14:30 | Marken sv. VR30+1 | TABA afc VR30+1 | |||
6 apr. 15:15 | ODIN 59 JO19-2 | Marken sv. JO19-1 | |||
12 apr. 20:05 | Marken sv. 1 | Graftdijk 3 | |||
12 apr. 21:05 | DVS Haarlem VR1 | Marken sv. VR1 | |||
13 apr. 08:30 | Marken JO9-1JM | De Wherevogels JO9-3 | |||
13 apr. 10:00 | Marken sv. JO13-1 | HBOK JO13-1 | |||
13 apr. 10:00 | Marken sv. JO15-1 | HBOK JO15-1 | |||
13 apr. 10:15 | De Wherevogels JO11-2 | Marken sv. JO11-1 | |||
13 apr. 11:15 | Volendam (rkav) MO10-1 | Marken sv. MO10-1 | |||
13 apr. 11:45 | Marken sv. VR2 | Zeeburgia avv VR1 | |||
13 apr. 11:45 | Marken sv. JO19-1 | DSOV JO19-1 | |||
13 apr. 12:00 | Vrone 2 | Marken sv. 2 | |||
13 apr. 13:45 | Waterwijk asc MO17-1 | Marken sv. MO17-1 | |||
13 apr. 14:30 | Marken sv. VR1 | Reiger Boys VR2 | |||
13 apr. 14:30 | Marken sv. 18+1 | Geel Wit '20 sv. 18+1 | |||
13 apr. 15:00 | TOB Rksv 1 | Marken sv. 1 | |||
17 apr. 20:05 | ZVVO Sandow 14 | Marken sv. 1 | |||
18 apr. 19:15 | Diemen sv. MO17-1 | Marken sv. MO17-1 | |||
19 apr. 21:05 | Marken sv. VR1 | AZV (Amstelveen) VR1 | |||
20 apr. 08:45 | Beemster JO11-1 | Marken sv. JO11-1 | |||
20 apr. 09:45 | Marken sv. MO17-1 | Zeeburgia avv MO17-1 | |||
20 apr. 10:00 | Marken JO9-1JM | Volendam (rkav) JO9-8 | |||
20 apr. 10:00 | Marken sv. MO10-1 | Dijk De asv JO10-8 | |||
20 apr. 10:05 | TOS-Actief VR30+1 | Marken sv. VR30+1 | |||
20 apr. 12:00 | Marken sv. JO15-1 | Volendam (rkav) JO15-4 | |||
20 apr. 14:30 | Marken sv. 1 | FC Weesp 1 | |||
20 apr. 15:15 | Sporting Krommenie JO19-1 | Marken sv. JO19-1 | |||
20 apr. 16:30 | WV-HEDW VR3 | Marken sv. VR2 | |||
4 mei 12:00 | Buitenveldert sc. 18+1 | Marken sv. 18+1 | |||
4 mei 14:00 | Buitenveldert sc. 1 | Marken sv. 1 | |||
4 mei 14:30 | Marken sv. VR2 | Dijk De asv VR1 | |||
10 mei 21:05 | Marken sv. 1 | ZVVO Sandow 16 | |||
11 mei 08:30 | ZVC '22 JO13-2 | Marken sv. JO13-1 | |||
11 mei 09:00 | Ilpendam JO11-1 | Marken sv. JO11-1 | |||
11 mei 09:50 | IVV JO10-5 | Marken sv. MO10-1 | |||
11 mei 10:00 | Marken sv. MO17-1 | TOS-Actief MO17-1 | |||
11 mei 10:00 | Marken JO9-1JM | Ilpendam JO9-1 | |||
11 mei 11:45 | Marken sv. 2 | DEM (RKVV) 2 | |||
11 mei 14:30 | Marken sv. 1 | SDOB 1 | |||
11 mei 15:00 | HSV JO19-1 | Marken sv. JO19-1 | |||
11 mei 16:00 | SCPB'22 VR1 | Marken sv. VR1 | |||
11 mei 16:30 | Meer De sv. VR2 | Marken sv. VR2 | |||
15 mei 19:10 | Purmerend 6 | Marken sv. 1 | |||
18 mei 12:00 | DZS 2 | Marken sv. 2 | |||
18 mei 14:00 | Swift MO17-1 | Marken sv. MO17-1 | |||
18 mei 14:30 | Marken sv. VR1 | Rijnvogels, fc VR3 | |||
18 mei 14:30 | Marken sv. VR30+1 | KDO sv VR30+1 | |||
18 mei 14:30 | Almere FC 1 | Marken sv. 1 | |||
25 mei 08:30 | Marken sv. MO10-1 | AFC IJburg JO10-8 | |||
25 mei 08:30 | Marken sv. JO11-1 | Purmersteijn JO11-3 | |||
25 mei 08:30 | Purmersteijn JO9-4 | Marken JO9-1JM | |||
25 mei 10:00 | Marken sv. MO17-1 | Almere FC MO17-1 | |||
25 mei 10:00 | Marken sv. JO13-1 | Volendam (rkav) JO13-3 | |||
25 mei 11:45 | Marken sv. VR2 | Gooi 't sc VR2 | |||
25 mei 11:45 | Marken sv. JO19-1 | Medemblik FC JO19-1 | |||
25 mei 12:00 | Purmerland JO15-1 | Marken sv. JO15-1 | |||
25 mei 14:30 | Marken sv. 1 | Purmerend 1 | |||
25 mei 17:00 | DRC VR30+2 | Marken sv. VR30+1 | |||
1 jun. 11:00 | Marken sv. JO19-1 | DTS JO19-1 | |||
1 jun. 12:00 | Dijk De asv VR1 | Marken sv. VR2 | |||
1 jun. 14:30 | TOS-Actief MO17-1 | Marken sv. MO17-1 | |||
8 jun. 11:45 | Marken sv. VR2 | TOS-Actief VR2 |